Appartamento Spinnaker

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 50 m² Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo is located 0.8 km from the San Vincenzo Marina and just a 10-minute walk from Chiesa di San Vincenzo Ferrer. The apartment capacity is based on up to 3 guests.

    This 1-bedroom apartment boasts a prime location in proximity to San Vincenzo Tower. The Dog Beach is 4.2 km from the property.

    Appartamento Spinnaker has a terrace and a living room, and comforts such as an air conditioner. A highlight of this apartment for guests is the presence of a hair dryer in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    The accommodation includes a mini-kitchen.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 09:00
    Licence number049018LTN1520,IT049018C2RH43LACE

    Room Options at Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo

    Appartamento Spinnaker has a terrace and a living room, and comforts such as an air conditioner. A highlight of this apartment for guests is the presence of a hair dryer in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Amenities photo Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Room photo Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Room photo Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Room photo Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Macro Details photo Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Amenities photo Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Beds photo Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Room photo Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Skyline photo Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo Gym photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Appartamento Spinnaker?
      Appartamento Spinnaker has a size of 50 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartamento Spinnaker San Vincenzo